English (Financial Accounting; Special-Language Phraseology)
net of recovery [correct]
CONT: B includes interest borrowing cost, cost of RAP stage 2 principal reduction, cost of loans forgiven due to death and permanent disability, and default net of recovery.
French (Comptabilité générale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
net de recouvrements [proposition]; après recouvrements [proposition]