English (Corporate Security; Security Devices; Security)
maximum level security [correct]
CONT: This level of security is suggested for areas containing high-value monetary and intrinsic resources, the compromise or loss of which would have a permanent or long-term effect on the operation or existence of the business or operation.
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Dispositifs de sécurité; Sécurité)
sécurité de niveau maximal [correct, nom féminin]