English (Insurance)
group permanent insurance [correct]
CONT: Group permanent insurance is a type of group life insurance which is based upon permanent plans of insurance rather than the one year term plan on which normal group life insurance is based.
French (Assurances)
assurance permanente collective [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: L'assurance permanente collective est un genre d'assurance-vie collective qui est fondé sur une police permanente au lieu de l'Habituelle police temporaire d'une année.