English (International Relations; Foreign Trade)
permanent machinery
OBS: Permanent machinery of UNCTAD [United Nations Conference on Trade and Development].
French (Relations internationales; Commerce extérieur)
mécanisme permanent [nom masculin]
OBS: Mécanisme permanent de la CNUCED [Conférence des Nations Unies sur le commerce et le développement].