English (Citizenship and Immigration)
feel of steel [correct]
CONT: The new permanent resident document incorporated the features of multi-coloured rainbow printing, split fountain bar printing, scramble indica, the feel of steel and the addition of recognition words printed in the background of the document.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
sensation de rugosité [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: D'un visa.