English (Graphic Arts and Printing)
scramble indica
CONT: The permanent resident document incorporated the features of multicoloured rainbow printing, split fountain bar printing, the "feel of steel" and the addition of recognition words printed in the background of the document.
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
motif brouillé [nom masculin]