English (Police)
forensic security feature
OBS: The permanent resident document incorporated the recognition features for levels one, two and three security, thereby protecting our investments in forensic security features.
French (Police)
élément sécuritaire reconnu dans l'examen judiciaire [correct, nom masculin]