English (Types of Concrete)
deteriorative granite
CONT: air permeability coefficient, using deteriorative granites, is between 0. 1 to 2. 0 Millidarcy.
French (Sortes de béton)
granite altérable [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Perméabilité à l'air de 7 granites altérables : 0,1 à 2.0 millidarcy.