English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Syryenian [correct]; Syryan [correct]; Ziryen [correct]; Komi [correct]; Zyryan [correct]; Ziryen [correct]; Zyrian [correct]
DEF: A Permic language of the Finno-Ugric branch of the Uralic family spoken by the Komi, a people living in northeastern European Russia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
zyriäne [correct, nom masculin]; komi [correct, nom masculin]; zyriène [correct, nom masculin]; syriène [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue finno-ougrienne du groupe permien parlée par les Komis, groupe ethnique vivant au nord-est de la Russie.