English (Treaties and Conventions; Laws and Legal Documents)
adopted in final form
OBS: adopted in final form : Expression reproduced from Law Terminology with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Traités et alliances; Lois et documents juridiques)
adopté sous forme définitive
OBS: adopté sous forme définitive: Expression reproduite de Law Terminology avec l'autorisation du Bureau des Nations Unies à Genève.
Spanish (Tratados y convenios; Leyes y documentos jurídicos)
adoptado de forma definitiva
CONT: Este instrumento, una vez que sea adoptado de forma definitiva, permitirá a los tribunales disolver una secta que sea objeto de una condena penal.