English (Stock Exchange)
market-on-opening order
OBS: market-on-opening order : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
ordre à exécuter à l'ouverture [nom masculin]
OBS: ordre à exécuter à l'ouverture : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.