English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Legal Actions)
pre-trial order [correct]
OBS: pre-trial order : Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Actions en justice)
ordonnance rendue avant l'instruction
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal); Acciones judiciales)
providencia instructoria [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: providencia instructoria: Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.