English (Fixed Rescue Facilities (fire); Extinguishing Agents)
fire chamber suppressant system [correct]
CONT: Since the Municipality denied permit for a fire chamber suppressant system, Buckham then applied to the Ontario Ministry of Environment to store products outside.
French (Installations fixes de secours (incendies); Agents extincteurs)
système d'extinction de la chambre de chauffe [proposition, nom masculin]