English (Social Services and Social Work; Sociology of the Family; Social Problems)
offender treatment program [correct]; treatment program for perpetrators [correct]
CONT: Intervention models must have treatment programs for perpetrators.
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Sociologie de la famille; Problèmes sociaux)
programme de traitement pour agresseurs [correct, nom masculin]