English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Gelaki [correct]; Gilaki [correct]
DEF: The Iranian language spoken by the Gilaki, a people of northern Persia living in the southwestern shore of the Caspian sea.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
gelaki [correct, nom masculin]; gilaki [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue iranienne parlée par les Gilaki, groupe ethnique originaires du nord de la Perse et habitant les rives de la mer Caspienne.