English (Environmental Studies and Analyses)
cyclical stability [correct]
CONT: ... authors may use different meanings for such terms as constancy, persistence, inertia, elasticity, amplitude, cyclical stability and trajectory stability.
French (Études et analyses environnementales)
stabilité cyclique [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Estudios y análisis del medio ambiente)
estabilidad cíclica [correct, nom féminin]