English (Information Processing (Informatics))
partially persistent data structure [correct]
CONT: [A] persistent data structure [is] a data structure that preserves its old versions. Partially persistent data structures allow updates to their latest version only, while all versions of the data structure may be queried.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
structure de données partiellement persistante [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
estructura de datos parcialmente persistente [proposition, nom féminin]