English (Information Processing (Informatics))
fully persistent data structure [correct]
DEF: [A] persistent data structure [is] a data structure that preserves its old versions.... Fully persistent data structures allow all their latest existing versions to be queried or updated.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
structure de données entièrement persistante [proposition, nom féminin]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
estructura de datos totalmente persistente [proposition, nom féminin]