English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Employment Benefits; Pensions and Annuities)
pensioned condition [correct]; pensionable condition [correct]
DEF: ... a disability in respect of which a person is entitled to a pension.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Avantages sociaux; Pensions et rentes)
affection ouvrant droit à pension [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo; Beneficios sociales; Pensiones y rentas)
afección pensionable [proposition, nom féminin]; afección con derecho a pensión [proposition, nom féminin]