English (Management Operations (General); Communication and Information Management)
data-driven company [correct]
CONT: A data-driven company is an organization where every person who can use data to make better decisions, has access to the data they need when they need it.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Gestion des communications et de l'information)
entreprise axée sur les données [correct, nom féminin]