English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
bearer debenture [correct]
DEF: bond in which ownership is transferable to the bearer, rather than registered on the books of the issuer in the name of a particular person.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
obligation au porteur [correct, nom féminin]