English (Sociology of Human Relations)
anti-affirmative action [correct, adjectif]
CONT: The Washington anti-affirmative action vote was the most stinging personal rejection of President Clinton.
CONT: anti-affirmative action group.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
anti-action affirmative [proposition, adjectif]
OBS: Comparer à pro-action affirmative. Voir action affirmative.