English (Military Administration)
static information [correct]
DEF: Personal information on an individual usually consisting of : name, maiden name, surname, legal name, federal civil service indicator, gender, DOB, place of birth, 1st language preference, citizenship, ID card, religion, address and marital status.
French (Administration militaire)
information statique [proposition, nom féminin]