English (Work Study)
personal time
OBS: --this allowance represents time given to the operator for personal needs(thirst, other physical requirements).
French (Étude du travail)
temps pour besoins personnels
OBS: les -- sont ceux consacrés par un opérateur à des nécessités personnelles ou à certaines nécessités administratives