English (Banking)
pin money [correct]
DEF: An allowance to a person, e. g. son or daughter for the purchase of personal items. [Klein, Gerald. Dictionary of Banking. Pitman Publishing, 1995].
French (Banque)
argent de poche [nom masculin]