English (Construction; Sports Facilities and Venues; Layout of the Workplace)
locker room [correct, nom]; locker-room [correct, nom]; change room [correct, nom]
DEF: A room with lockers where people can change their clothing and leave their personal belongings.
French (Construction; Installations et sites (Sports); Implantation des locaux de travail)
vestiaire [correct, nom masculin]; salle de casiers [correct, nom féminin]; salle des casiers [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Pièce avec des casiers où les gens peuvent revêtir la tenue propre à une activité et y laisser leurs effets personnels.
Spanish (Construcción; Instalaciones y sedes deportivas; Trazado de los locales de trabajo)
vestuario [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Término utilizado generalmente en el plural.