English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Packaging; Food Industries)
container handling machinery [correct]; container-handling machinery
OBS: Septimatech Group is a high technology service company supplying tooling and container handling concepts to the global packaging market. Their market consists of food and beverage, personal and home care, pharmaceutical, petrol chemical, contract packagers and packaging original equipment manufacturers, focusing on liquid filling packaging lines.
French (Outillage industriel; Emballages; Industrie de l'alimentation)
machines de manutention de contenants [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]