English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
casebook [correct]; case book
OBS: Collection of judgments for use of law students.
OBS: This case book reproduces in part the case book on Personal Property prepared by Prof.... as well as Prof.... 's syllabus on Personal Property prepared for his own class.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
recueil de jurisprudence [correct, nom masculin]; recueil de textes jurisprudentiels