English (Management Operations (General); Corporate Management (General))
intra-organizational [correct, adjectif]
CONT: Team building training, which has reached the supervisor level(all 400 managers have already been trained), has focused on such topics as personal and team diagnostics, feedback, communications, conflict resolution and intra-organizational networking across functional lines, process, some delayering of management levels has taken place.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
à l'intérieur de l'organisation [correct]; au sein de l'organisation [correct]; dans l'organisation [correct]; intra-organisationnel [correct, proposition]