English (Real Estate)
low-voltage lighting panel [correct]
CONT: Is the low-voltage lighting panel interfaced with a personal computer?
French (Immobilier)
tableau d'éclairage à basse tension [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Le tableau d'éclairage à basse tension est-il relié à un ordinateur personnel?