English (National Accounting)
personal transfer payments to foreigners [correct]
OBS: (...) net consumer interest payments(along with personal transfer payments to foreigners, a smaller item) are no longer in C [consumption expenditure] and NNP.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
versements à des étrangers à titre de transfert personnel