English (Customer Relations; Marketing; Personnel Management)
high-touch customer service [correct]; high touch customer service [correct]; high-touch service [correct]; high touch service [correct]
CONT: High-touch service... is characterised by a high level of personal contact with customers...
French (Relations avec la clientèle; Commercialisation; Gestion du personnel)
service à forte interaction client-personnel [correct, nom masculin]