English (General Vocabulary)
deliberate excess contribution; deliberate overcontribution
CONT: Deliberate overcontributions are those exceeding the maximum contribution limits or exceeding the personal allowable limit of $5, 500 to an RRSP.
French (Vocabulaire général)
excédent volontaire de cotisation [proposition, nom masculin]