English (Data Banks and Databases; IT Security)
personal data element [correct]
CONT: The personal data element under information is where the date of birth and gender entries that get added to a reservation via load profile reside.
French (Banques et bases de données; Sécurité des TI)
élément de données personnelles [correct, nom masculin]