English (Computer Programs and Programming; Operating Systems (Software); Financial Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
budget aid
OBS: UNDP [United Nations Development Programme] ;personal computer-based management tool.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels); Comptabilité générale; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
logiciel de gestion budgétaire [nom masculin]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Sistemas operativos (Soporte lógico); Contabilidad general; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
programa informático de preparación de presupuestos [nom masculin]