English (Personnel Management (General); Sociology of persons with a disability)
attendant services [correct]
OBS: Refers to the provision of non-medical personal services to employees with a severe physical disability who require assistance to conduct certain everyday and professional activities during their hours of work.
OBS: attendant services: Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
services auxiliaires [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: services auxiliaires : Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.