English (Emergency Management)
disaster pouch [correct]
DEF: A container used to isolate an item such as remains, evidence, or personal effects.
OBS: [Examples of disaster pouches include] heavyweight body bags, heavyweight resealable plastic bags, or a plastic bucket with a snap-on lid.
French (Gestion des urgences)
contenant de récupération [proposition, nom masculin]