English (Computers and Calculators)
small business computer [correct]; small-business computer [correct]
DEF: Broad category of computers ranging in price from $1000 to over $10, 000. With proper applications software(programs), personal computers can function as small business computers.
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
petit ordinateur de gestion [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Petit ordinateur destiné en priorité à l'exécution de travaux administratifs.
Spanish (Computadoras y calculadoras)
computadora pequeña para negocios [nom féminin, Amérique latine]; ordenador pequeño para negocios [nom masculin, Espagne]