English (Immunology)
non-nominal linked testing [correct]
OBS: Testing in which results can be linked to the person being tested by a code(which does not include personal identification of the person being tested), known by the person being tested. The physician also knows the identity of the person being tested.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
épreuve reliée non nominative [nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.