English (Immunology)
nominal linked testing [correct]
OBS: Testing in which results are linked to the person being tested by a personal identifier.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
épreuve reliée nominative
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.