English (Immunology)
unlinked testing [correct]
OBS: Testing in which results cannot be linked, associated or connected with the person being tested(this can be done with or without knowing the personal identity of the person tested).
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
épreuve non reliée [nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.