English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
residence glass insurance
OBS: (...) residence glass insurance is now only handled in the Personal Lines or Property Department.
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
assurance des vitres chez les particuliers
OBS: (...) toute l'assurance des vitres chez les particuliers relève maintenant du Service des Biens (Branche privée).