English (Beverages)
cherry colada
CONT: Cherry Colada :½ Piña Colada Mix, 2 oz Cherry Liqueur, ½ Pineapple Juice; serve over ice or frozen.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
colada aux cerises [proposition, nom masculin]