English (The Genitals)
ping pong vaginitis
CONT: Ping pong vaginitis occurs when in the course of treating a vulvovaginitis due to one etiological agent, we induce a second vulvovaginitis due to a different etiological agent.
French (Organes génitaux)
vaginite récurrente [proposition, nom féminin]