English (Protection of Life)
dry pre-work cream
OBS: Debba Dry Work Barrier Cream(pink in color) is effective against mineral oil based and dry contaminations.
French (Sécurité des personnes)
crème isolante anti-contaminants secs [nom féminin]; crème de protection anti-contaminants secs [nom féminin]; crème-barrière anti-contaminants secs [nom féminin]; crème protectrice anti-contaminants secs [nom féminin]