English (Air Transport)
pinpoint oneself [verbe]
OBS: At 0905 you... pinpoint yourself over the Saint John radio range station.
French (Transport aérien)
établir sa position
OBS: À 0905 vous [...] établissez votre position au-dessus du radiophare de Saint-Jean.