English (Fish)
teardrop tubeshoulder [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Platytroctidae.
OBS: Holtbyrnia innesi (Fowler, 1934).
French (Poissons)
circé-larme [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Platytroctidae.