English (Fish)
shining tubeshoulder [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Platytroctidae.
OBS: Sagamichthys abei Parr, 1953.
French (Poissons)
circé luisant [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Platytroctidae.