English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Texas bluegrass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Poaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Poa arachnifera [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Poaceae.