English (Crude Oil and Petroleum Products; Spacecraft)
standardized fuels, lubricants and associated products
OBS: Partial title taken form STANAG 1135 which seems to cover the requirement nicely(neither BsprA fiche nor the Gauthier-Villars Aeronautical and Space Dict. deal with the source term.) ;Often POL will do.
French (Pétroles bruts et dérivés; Engins spatiaux)
carburants normaux, lubrifiants et produits connexes [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]