English (Law of Evidence; Phraseology)
with prejudice [correct, locution adjectivale]
OBS: without prejudice : No rights or privileges are waived or lost.
OBS: ... a with prejudice discussion...
French (Droit de la preuve; Phraséologie)
non sous toutes réserves [proposition, locution adjectivale]; pas sous toutes réserves [proposition, locution adjectivale]