English (Communication and Information Management)
employee walkabout [correct]
OBS: Preliminary Integration Plan, Government Services Canada, 1993.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information)
visite des employés [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plan préliminaire d'intégration, Services gouvernementaux Canada, 1993.