English (Federal Administration)
streamlined service [correct]
OBS: Preliminary Integration Plan, Government Services Canada, 1993.
French (Administration fédérale)
service rationalisé [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plan préliminaire d'intégration, Services gouvernementaux Canada, 1993.