English (Rules of Court)
notice of preliminary conference
OBS: CHRC Terminology; A preliminary conference is held prior to the actual process, in order to settle issues and objections that might come up. Source : 123 610; MP Glynn, Tribunal Secretary, CHRC.
French (Règles de procédure)
avis de conférence préliminaire à l'audition
OBS: E. Beauregard, Termino. Auteur: 2eM; 81-07-23.