English (Corporate Management (General))
business and information architectural platform [correct]
CONT: Effort is required to :... Conduct research and analysis of future trends and developments in HR systems development to identify, opportunities for the enhancement of the integrated business and HR business systems and activities, conduct preliminary analysis to support business and information architectural platforms and make recommendations to the supervisor or to management.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
structure des plates-formes d'entreprise et d'information [proposition, nom féminin]; structure des plateformes d'entreprise et d'information [proposition, nom féminin]