English (IT Security; Communication and Information Management; Ethics and Morals)
digital responsibility [correct]
DEF: ... the commitment to use and share digital technologies under premises of security, ethics and responsibility in order to protect [oneself] and others.
French (Sécurité des TI; Gestion des communications et de l'information; Éthique et Morale)
responsabilité numérique [correct, nom féminin]