English (Brewing and Malting)
microbrewery [correct]; micro-brewery [correct]
DEF: A small, usually independent brewery that produces limited quantities of specialized beers, often sold for consumption on the premises.
French (Brasserie et malterie)
microbrasserie [correct, nom féminin]