English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
on a consecutive basis
OBS: to submit your monthly premium on a consecutive basis.
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
régulièrement
OBS: --d'une manière régulière, légale. (...) payer --.